3 Beds
1,588 sqft
$349,900
17361 Back Massillon Road North Lawrence OH, 44666
Price per sqft
$220.34
Built in
2004
Property size
1,588 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5206566
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
2.6 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$3,486
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Wiles Hanzie Realty
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence